Home / Page /
Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Healthcare

April 5 @ 7:30 am - 9:30 am

Attendees will hear from three representatives in the healthcare market that will discuss upcoming projects, concerns about funding, and much more. Don’t delay, register today!

Speakers:

Registered Attendees 

First Name Last Name Company
Paul Alberts Salt River Pima-Maricopa Indian Community
Lise Allard Allegion
Denise Allen Truce Metal Solutions
Tasha Anderson AZBEX
John Bishop Ritoch-Powell & Associates
Derron Bowyer SDB Contracting Services
Adam Brill ABACUS
Michael Brinkley PMB (Pacific Medical Buildings)
Lorin Brown Gould Evans
Dave Brown Chanen Constrcution
Todd Bryant Healthcare Development Partners
Craig Calkins Hill International
Stephanie Chavez Nemschoff Inc
Lea Cheshareck Southland Engineering
John Danielson C&S Companies
Daniel De Bruin CCS Presentation Systems, Inc.
Robert Des Rosiers Form Third
Marissa Dobaldo AZBEX
Ryan Donahue Lovitt & Touche
Jennifer Ellsworth GLHN Architects & Engineers, Inc
Chase Farnsworth Mortenson
Amanda Fishkind Preferred Group LLC
Mark Fleming Corbins Electric
Bobby George Dekker/Perich/Sabatini
Bridget Gesser Architectural Resource Team
Mike Gibson Dekker/Perich/Sabatini
Alex Gino Shepley Bulfinch
Patrick Graham PlanGrid
Mark Haldeman  Affiliated Engineers. Inc. (AEI)
Kirsten Hall City of Peoria – Economic Development Department
Larry Hawthorne JE Dunn Construction
Cara Holland Siemens Building Technologies
Ginger Hunneyman Siemens
Danielle Intorf Terracon
Valerie Kelly Kitchell
Chuck Kennedy Grosvenor Holdings
Rachel Kettenhofen AZBEX
Rob Lamb GLHN Architects & Engineers
Ryan Lee Sonoran Crest
Anita Leung Shepley Bulfinch
Steve Lorenzo Ninyo & Moore
Lisa McFate Wilson Electric
Rebekah Morris AZBEX
Loren Morris TMCx Solutions, LLC
Stephanie Munoz Dibble Engineering
Sonya Napariu Allegion
Ginger Neier Krause Interior Architecture
Suzanne Nelson Spectrum Engineers
Roland NUnez Smalley and Company
Lya Parrish AZBEX
Dev Pawar Architectural Resource Team
Kathryn Peacock Partner Engineering and Science, Inc.
Michele Pino Land Advisors Organization
Kurt Radtke Perlo Construction
Debbie Retterer TPAC
James Ross Arizona State Veteran Home – Phoenix
Chad Schleicher SmithGroupJJR
Sheila Schmidt Ryan Companies
Kimberley Shapiro SKANSKA
Meagan Snyder EPS Group, Inc.
Eric Soe Hardrock Concrete Placement Co., Inc.
Arlen Solochek Maricopa Community Colleges
Tammy Stevens AZBEX
Sue Sylvester Johnson Carlier
Jon Szeliga Engineering Wireless Services
Brittany Thomas ASSA ABLOY
Mark Tiscornia Cuningham Group
Dennis Tsonis Lovitt & Touche
Brooke Vink Wood Patel
Paul Zampini City of Peoria

Details

Date:
April 5
Time:
7:30 am - 9:30 am
Event Category:
Event Tags:
Website:
http://azbex.com/lms

Venue

Double Tree Hilton Tempe
2100 S Priest Dr
Tempe, AZ 85282 United States
+ Google Map
Phone:
480-967-1441
Website:
http://lms.azbex.com/location/

Organizer

AZBEX
Phone:
480-272-5506
Email:
mdobaldo@azbex.com
Website:
azbex.com