Registered Attendees

Home / Register / Registered Attendees

Registered Attendees 

 

First NameLast NameCompany
PaulAlbertsSalt River Pima-Maricopa Indian Community
LiseAllardAllegion
Denise AllenTruce Metal Solutions
TashaAndersonAZBEX
John BishopRitoch-Powell & Associates
DerronBowyerSDB Contracting Services
Adam BrillABACUS
Michael BrinkleyPMB (Pacific Medical Buildings)
Lorin BrownGould Evans
Dave BrownChanen Constrcution
Todd BryantHealthcare Development Partners 
Craig CalkinsHill International
Stephanie ChavezNemschoff Inc
Lea CheshareckSouthland Engineering
John DanielsonC&S Companies
Daniel De BruinCCS Presentation Systems, Inc.
Robert Des RosiersForm Third
MarissaDobaldoAZBEX
Ryan DonahueLovitt & Touche
JenniferEllsworthGLHN Architects & Engineers, Inc
ChaseFarnsworthMortenson
AmandaFishkindPreferred Group LLC
Mark FlemingCorbins Electric
BobbyGeorgeDekker/Perich/Sabatini
BridgetGesserArchitectural Resource Team
Mike GibsonDekker/Perich/Sabatini
Alex GinoShepley Bulfinch
Patrick GrahamPlanGrid
Mark Haldeman Affiliated Engineers. Inc. (AEI) 
Kirsten HallCity of Peoria – Economic Development Department
Larry HawthorneJE Dunn Construction
Cara HollandSiemens Building Technologies
Ginger HunneymanSiemens
Danielle IntorfTerracon
ValerieKellyKitchell
ChuckKennedyGrosvenor Holdings
RachelKettenhofenAZBEX
Rob LambGLHN Architects & Engineers
Ryan LeeSonoran Crest
Anita LeungShepley Bulfinch
Steve LorenzoNinyo & Moore
Lisa McFateWilson Electric
Rebekah MorrisAZBEX
LorenMorrisTMCx Solutions, LLC 
Stephanie MunozDibble Engineering
Sonya NapariuAllegion
Ginger NeierKrause Interior Architecture
Suzanne NelsonSpectrum Engineers
RolandNUnezSmalley and Company
LyaParrishAZBEX
Dev PawarArchitectural Resource Team
Kathryn PeacockPartner Engineering and Science, Inc.
Michele PinoLand Advisors Organization
Kurt RadtkePerlo Construction
DebbieRettererTPAC
JamesRossArizona State Veteran Home – Phoenix
ChadSchleicherSmithGroupJJR 
Sheila SchmidtRyan Companies
Kimberley ShapiroSKANSKA
Meagan SnyderEPS Group, Inc.
Eric SoeHardrock Concrete Placement Co., Inc.
Arlen Solochek Maricopa Community Colleges
Tammy StevensAZBEX
SueSylvester Johnson Carlier 
Jon SzeligaEngineering Wireless Services
BrittanyThomasASSA ABLOY
Mark TiscorniaCuningham Group
Dennis TsonisLovitt & Touche
Brooke VinkWood Patel
Paul ZampiniCity of Peoria